Preiscritti XIV Festival Weekend 2015

ID
Cognome
Nome
Città Cat. Elo Torneo
1
DI Matteo
Francesco
Melegnano 2N 1750 Open B
2
Ferrari
Claudio
Casalmaiocco 1N 1991 Open B
3
Pelizzola
Danilo
Milano CM 2053 Open A
4
Suma
Vittorino
Pavia NC 1469 Open C
5
Calvi
Luca
Liscate 2N 1775 Open B
6
Impenna
Massimo
San martino siccomario NC 1391 Open C
7
Pacchetti
Enrico
Broni NC 1451 Open C
8
Finelli
Carmine
Merlino NC 1443 Open C
9
Cervini
Gian Piero
Castronno (Va) CM 1782 Open B
10
Ossoli
Giuseppe
Settimo milanese (Mi) 2S 1520 Open C
11
Gavioli
Fabrizio
Pavia 2N 1694 Open B
12
Casale
Anania
Pavia 2N 1722 Open B
13
Secondi
Alberto
Mediglia NC 1307 Open C
14
Ciochetta
Giovanni
Settimo milanese (mi) 2N 1587 Open B
15
Miglioli
Luca
San Giuliano Milanese 2N 1702 Open B
16
Guglielmetti
Oscar
Cantý 1N 1670 Open B
17
Lamperti
Gianloris
Brugherio 2N 1650 Open C
18
Moufly
Fayssal
Monza CM 2000 Open A
19
Gorini
Michele
Lodi 3N 1577 Open B
20
Prati
Alessandro
Piacenza 1N 1887 Open B
21
Saccani
Ettore Maria
Milano 1N 1696 Open B
22
Mazzarelli
Sergio
Milano NC 1449 Open C
23
Fiorelli
Paolo
Cernusco sul naviglio (Mi) 2N 1605 Open B
24
Gallerini
Prospero
Vizzolo Predabissi NC 1300 Open C
25
Abbiati
Gianluigi
Sant'Angelo Lodigiano 3N 1506 Open C
26
Cervi
Massimiliano
Pavia 2N 1679 Open B
27
Marchesotti
Giovanni
Abbiategrasso 2N 1511 Open B
28
Castoldi
Andrea
Milano 3N 1430 Open C
29
Repossi
Luca
Binasco 2N 1577 Open B
30
Pelagatti
Alessandro
Parma M 2189 Open A
31
Libutti
Michele
Buccinasco 1N 1728 Open B
32
Ferrari
Paolo
Bergamo 2N 1683 Open B
33
Cecchini
Massimo
Ozzero 1N 1747 Open B
34
Ruggeri
Igor
Buccinasco 2N 1495 Open C
35
Piccirillo
Edoardo
Latina CM 2060 Open A
36
Patrucco
Carlo
Cernusco sul Nnaviglio 1N 1845 Open B
37
Vigliaroli
Matteo
Milano 2N 1654 Open B
38
Cerioni
Armando
Milano NC 1947 Open B
39
Comito
Antonio
Peschiera borromeo 1N 1721 Open B
40
Ferrigno
Angelo
Mediglia NC 1418 Open C
41
Aloe
Giancarlo
Milano 2N 1625 Open B
42
Maraschi
Alberto
Lodi NC 1300 Open C
43
brioschi
c amillo
Gallarate CM 1810 Open B
44
maffeis
fabio
bergamo 3N 1588 Open B
45
Agnello
Francesco Claudio
Omegna 1N 1878 Open B
46
Maran
Walter
MODENA 1N 1705 Open B
47
rizzi
pietro
pavia 2N 1505 Open C
48
Donnoli
Giorgio
Melegnano 2N 1721 Open B
49
Valtemara
Mattia Angelo
Abbiategrasso 2N 1507 Open B
50
Giaretta
Fulvio
Cinisello Balsamo 1N 1842 Open B
51
Ferrari
Paolo
Firenze NC 1364 Open C
52
>Madaschi
sergio madaschi
Milano 2N 1300 Open C
53
Golino
Pasquale
lardirago NC 1159 Open C
54
Vergano
Riccardo
Bergamo NC 1383 Open C
55
Sangiorgi
Raphael
Bologna 1N 1680 Open B
56
priori
gabriele
pieve porto morone 2N 1604 Open B
57
Albano
Francesco
Milano 2N 1702 Open B
58
Gianini
Gianluca
Pavia 3N 1531 Open C
59
Madiai
Federico
Arezzo M 2240 Open A
60
Primerano
Carlo
Como 2N 1725 Open B
61
Tonello
Bruno
Settimo Milanese NC 1152 Open C
62
botta
massimiliano
milano 1N 1875 Open B
63
Frignani
Alessandro
Rolo NC 1383 Open C
64
CICCARELLI
Marco
Imperia 1N 1733 Open B
65
PLATINO
Maurizio
Imperia 1N 1810 Open B
66
BARONIO
GAIA
CORMANO 1N 1822 Open B
67
Molinelli
Luigi
Genova NC 1260 Open C
68
Plucani
Germano
Piacenza NC 1417 Open C
69
Loconsolo
Gaetano
San Donato Milanese NC 1362 Open C
70
Trematerra
Massimiliano
Bergamo 3N 1550 Open B
71
Madiai
Filippo
Arezzo 2N 1686 Open B
72
Minore
Antonino
Corbetta NC 1283 Open C
73
Spano'
Pietro
Gorgonzola 2N 1649 Open B
74
Koureas
Panicos
Vigevano NC 1462 Open C
75
SCOTTI
LUIGI
LODI 2N 1427 Open B
76
Sergejs
Gromovs
Cerignola MF 2208 Open A
77
pedemonte
claudio
genova CM 1722 Open B
78
pedemonte
claudio
genova CM 1722 Open C
79
Falsetti
Paolo
Piacenza 1N 1874 Open B
80
Lyabel
Giacomo
Aosta 3N 1565 Open B
81
Altieri
Danilo Mario
Genova CM 1963 Open B
82
Altieri
Danilo Mario
Genova CM 1963 Open A
83
Papaleo
Davide
Lodi NC 1449 Open C
84
maffeis
NC 1300 Open C
85
Maffeis
Fabio
Verdello NC 1545 Open B
86
Fragni
Enrico
Bologna 3N 1575 Open C
87
FIORELLI
PAOLO
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 2S 1605 Open C
88
Pannone
Alessandro
Milano 2N 1721 Open B
89
Beccari
Paolo
Milano 1N 1821 Open B
90
Coppola
Federico
Cameri (NO) CM 2087 Open A
91
pipitone
filippo massimo
milano 3N 1545 Open B
92
vincenzo
montilli
novara CM 2100 Open A
93
giretti kanev
Jasen
Pavia M 2140 Open A
94
ARENA
IGNAZIO
MILANO NC 1400 Open C
95
Molina
Fabrizio
Bologna MF 2217 Open A

 

Torna alla pagina del XIV Festival WeekEnd 2015